25600242
01/16/2025 05:42
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Eastbound Interstate 94 near Milepost 162, SAINT JOSEPH TWP, Stearns County
Semi truck eastbound on I-94, lost control, entered center median and into river.
Stearns County Sheriff, Waite Park Police, Saint Joseph Police.
Information believed complete
01/16/2025 07:43