25200090
01/15/2025 15:28
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Minnesota Highway 22 at Mile Post 132, Acoma Twp, Mcleod County
On highway 22 going southbound the Ford Focus and the northbound Chevrolet HHR collided.
Meeker Co Sheriff's Office, McLeod Co Sheriff's Office, Hutchinson FD, Allina AMB
Information believed complete
01/16/2025 18:16