25600230
01/15/2025 08:13

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Highway 40 milepost 65 , SAINT JOHNS TWP, Kandiyohi County

Chevy Traverse eastbound on Highway 40, crossed center line, into north ditch and rolled over.

Dry

Kandiyohi County Sheriff, Raymond Ambulance.
Information believed complete
01/15/2025 11:46

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2011 Chevrolet Traverse
Yes

Driver
Lindsey May Forcier
Willmar, MN, USA
Female Age: 23

Non-life Threatening
Willmar Hospital