25200079
01/13/2025 15:39
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 19 / 501st Avenue, TRANSIT TWP, Sibley County
The Chevy Equinox and the Chevy Malibu were traveling westbound on MNTH 19 where the vehicles collided near 501st Avenue.
Sibley co SO, Gaylord PD, EMS, Winthrop EMS
Information believed complete
01/13/2025 23:52