25100154
01/12/2025 10:00
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
SB US Hwy 61 MP24, HOMER TWP, Winona County
The Hyundai Sana Fe was southbound on US Hwy 61 when it left the road and crashed near milepost 24.
Winona CSO, Winona Amb, and Winona FD
Information believed complete
01/12/2025 10:42