25800055
01/11/2025 18:43
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 27 at Highway 65, RICE RIVER TWP, Aitkin County
School bus left the road to the right and traveled through the ditch before correcting back onto the roadway.
Aitkin Co
Information believed complete
01/11/2025 22:56