25900062
01/10/2025 23:17
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Interstate 94 mile marker 7, GLYNDON TWP, Clay County
The Ford Escape and Dodge Journey were travelling Eastbound on Interstate 94 when they collided.
Clay CSO, Moorhead Police Department, Sanford EMS
Information believed complete
01/11/2025 01:40