25100102
01/09/2025 17:49
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Interstate 90 at Milepost 164, HAYWARD TWP, Freeborn County
The Ford F150 was Westbound on Interstate 90 when the vehicle left the roadway at Milepost 164.
Freeborn Sheriff's Office
Information believed complete
01/09/2025 20:32