25600085
01/09/2025 11:34

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Interstate 94 at Mile Marker 120, WEST UNION TWP, Todd County

2007 Chevrolet Silverado towing an enclosed trailer, was traveling westbound on interstate 94, when it went off of the roadway, into the median.

Snow/Ice

Sauk Centre Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/09/2025 13:05

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2007 Chevrolet Silverado
No

Driver
Dylan Jerome Skluzacek
New Prague, MN, USA
Male Age: 27

Non-life Threatening
Sauk Centre Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Brianna Lacey Ellanson
New Prague, MN, USA
Female Age: 27

None
N/A