25100052
01/05/2025 15:19
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Eastbound Interstate 90 near Mile Marker 209, HIGH FOREST TWP, Olmsted County
The Nissan Titan was eastbound on Interstate 90 when it left the roadway near mile marker 209 and rolled.
Dry
Olmsted COSO. Stewartville Fire. Mayo Amb
Information believed complete
01/05/2025 22:15
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2019 Nissan Titan
Yes
Driver
Christopher Paul Gilmer
Austin, MN, USA
Male Age: 53
Non-life Threatening
St Marys Rochester Mayo Clinic