25100048
01/05/2025 08:55
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
South bound I 35 at mile post 2, FREEMAN TWP, Freeborn County
The Toyota Camry was travelling south bound on Interstate 35 when it lost control, went off the road and into the trees.
Freeborn Co SO, Mayo Clinic Ambulance Service, Glenville Fire and Rescue
Information believed complete
01/05/2025 14:46