25800013
01/03/2025 21:54
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Southbound Highway 64 At 108th Street, MAY TWP, Cass County
The vehicle was traveling Southbound on Highway 64 near 108th street. The vehicle made contact with an animal on the roadway.
Cass County Sheriff's Office, Staples Ambulance,
Information believed complete
01/03/2025 23:27