25800004
01/01/2025 20:39
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Hwy 371 CR 16, PEQUOT LAKES, Crow Wing County
2005 Chevrolet Colorado Pickup was NB Hwy 371 at Paul Bunyan Trail Rd. Vehicle left the roadway and struck trees.
Crow Wing Co SO
Information believed complete
01/01/2025 22:21