24105859
12/30/2024 17:50
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 60 at Milepost 143, WARSAW TWP, Rice County
The Toyota Camry was Westbound on Highway 60 when it left the roadway and rolled at Milepost 143.
Rice County, North Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/30/2024 20:58