24311308
12/29/2024 07:25
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 1 and County Road 236, EFFIE UNORG, Itasca County
The F150 was eastbound on Minnesota Highway 1 when it left the road to the left and rolled.
Itasca County Sheriffs Office, Bigfork Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/29/2024 11:36