24302512
12/28/2024 10:02
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 19 mile marker 84, Franklin, BIRCH COOLEY TWP, Renville County
The Chevrolet Silverado was west bound on highway 19 when it entered the ditch and rolled.
Renville County Sheriff's office
Information believed complete
12/28/2024 12:20