24272674
12/26/2024 14:28
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Hwy 73 Jon Brown Drive Moose Lake, MOOSE LAKE, Carlton County
2005 International Garbage truck was westbound Hwy 73, lost control, and flipped onto side.
Carlton Co SO
Information believed complete
12/26/2024 15:57