24105804
12/25/2024 17:35
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Eastbound I 90 MP205, HIGH FOREST TWP, Olmsted County
The Subaru, Mazda, and Honda were traveling Eastbound on I 90 when they collided.
OCSO, Stewartville Fire, MCAS
Information believed complete
12/25/2024 19:53