24105723
12/20/2024 15:25
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 63 / 20th Avenue NE, FARMINGTON TWP, Olmsted County
The Toyota 4Runner and Chevrolet Equinox were both traveling westbound on Highway 63 when the vehicles collided.
Olmsted County Sheriff's Office, Mayo Ambulance, and Rochester Fire Department
Information believed complete
12/20/2024 17:46