24202443
12/19/2024 15:19
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
MN Hwy 30 mile post 143, MAPLETON TWP, Blue Earth County
The Toyota Camry was westbound on MN Hwy 30 when it lost control and struck a pedestrian.
Blue Earth CSO, Mapleton PD, Mapleton FD, Mayo Amb
Information believed complete
12/19/2024 17:53