24105678
12/19/2024 11:21
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Interstate 90 at Milepost 230, DOVER TWP, Olmsted County
The International semi truck was Westbound on Interstate 90 when it lost control and collided with the median.
Olmsted County, St. Charles Police, Eyota Fire, Dover Fire
Information believed complete
12/19/2024 14:18