24105657
12/19/2024 08:00
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Hwy 63 at 350th Ave, MOUNT PLEASANT TWP, Wabasha County
The GMC Yukon was Southbound on Highway 63 when it lost control and rolled into the ditch.
Snow/Ice
Lake City Fire, Lake City Ambulance, Wabasha County Sheriff
Information believed complete
12/19/2024 12:50
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2010 GMC Yukon
Yes
Driver
Gregg Mathias Dahl
Hager City, WI, USA
Male Age: 74