24322060
12/18/2024 08:21
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Eastbound on Center Street, NORTHLAND TWP, Polk County
The Mazda was Eastbound on Center Street when it lost control and rolled into the ditch.
Polk County Sheriff's, East Grand Forks Fire, Altru Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/18/2024 10:49