24202414
12/17/2024 17:26
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
WB Highway 14 / CR 12, COURTLAND, Nicollet County
Chevy Tahoe was going eastbound on Highway 14 when it lost control and hit the guardrail.
Courtland Fire, Allina EMS, Nicollet CO SO, New Ulm Medical Center
Information believed complete
12/17/2024 18:38