24604348
12/17/2024 12:13

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Eastbound Interstate 94 to Labeaux Avenue Ramp, ALBERTVILLE, Wright County

The Chevrolet Malibu was traveling eastbound on interstate 94 when it struck the center median wall.

Dry

Wright Co Sheriff's Office, Albertville Fire Dept and Allina Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/19/2024 09:02

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2007 Chevrolet Malibu
Yes

Driver
Lionel Luke Fleming
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Male Age: 25

Non-life Threatening
North Robbinsdale

Yes
Not Applicable
Unknown