24302424
12/17/2024 13:49
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 19 at Milepost 39, STANLEY TWP, Lyon County
Buick Lesabre eastbound on Highway 19, lost control on icy road, left roadway into ditch and crashed.
Lyon County Sheriff, Marshall Fire/Rescue, North Ambulance.
Information believed complete
12/17/2024 15:58