24801838
12/15/2024 22:12
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 210 at 54th Ave SW , MAY TWP, Cass County
Vehicle was traveling West bound on Highway 210 when it lost control and went into the ditch at 54th Ave and rolled onto its roof.
Staple Hospital, North Ambulance, Cass County
Information believed complete
12/16/2024 00:42