24302411
12/14/2024 22:14
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Interstate 90 Milepost 80, WISCONSIN TWP, Jackson County
The Semi was traveling Westbound on Interstate 90 when it left the roadway and rolled near milepost 80.
Jackson CO SO, Fire and Ambulance, Alpha Fire and Amb
Information believed complete
12/15/2024 00:53