24105545
12/13/2024 14:56
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 52 and County Road 6, CHATFIELD TWP, Fillmore County
The Ford F150 was heading southbound on highway 52 and the Chevrolet Silverado was traveling northbound on highway 52 when the two vehicles collided.
MN DOT, Chatfield PD, Chatfield Fire, Fillmore County SO
Information believed complete
12/13/2024 17:34