24604288
12/13/2024 12:03
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
EB Hwy 10 at 171st Ave, ELK RIVER, Sherburne County
Hyundai was NB on 171st Ave. Western Star was EB on Hwy 10. Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Sherburne County, Elk River Fire Dept, Elk River Ambulance, Elk River PD
Information believed complete
12/13/2024 15:02