24302345
12/02/2024 15:22
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
MN Hwy 19 near Lincoln CR 127, SHAOKATAN TWP, Lincoln County
The Lexus RX was eastbound and MN Hwy 19 and the Ford F1S was westbound when they collided near Lincoln CR 127.
Lincoln CSO, Hendricks FD, Hendricks Amb
Information believed complete
12/02/2024 17:15