24105369
12/02/2024 07:40
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
I 35 just south of 26th St. Owatonna, OWATONNA, Steele County
The Kia Optima was travelling south bound on I 35 when it lost control, coming to rest in the ditch.
Owatonna Fire and Mayo Clinic Ambulance Service
Information believed complete
12/02/2024 10:36