Fatal
24321957
11/25/2024 07:59
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
325568 Center St West, BRAY TWP, Pennington County
The Honda Pilot was traveling eastbound on Center St when it left the roadway, rolled over, and came to rest in the westbound ditch.
Pennington County Sheriff's Office, Polk County Sheriff's Office, Sanford Amb, St Hilaire Fire
Information believed complete
11/26/2024 13:18