Fatal
24105123
11/20/2024 07:41
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound I 35 at Steele CR 9, OWATONNA, Steele County
The Ford Ranger was northbound on Interstate 35 when it lost control, left the road, and rolled in the right ditch.
Steele CSO, Owatonna PD, Mayo Amb, Owatonna FD
Information believed complete
11/20/2024 13:00