24902131
11/18/2024 17:25
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Southbound Highway 29, ALEXANDRIA, Douglas County
The Ford was traveling eastbound on Highway 29 and the Mercury was traveling southbound on Highway 29 when the vehicles collided.
North Memorial Ambulance, Douglas County Sheriff, Alexandria Police, Alexandria Fire
Information believed complete
11/20/2024 14:19