24603983
11/18/2024 15:53
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 25 / John Ause Memorial Drive, BUFFALO, Wright County
The Toyota Scion and Freightliner Semi Tractor were both traveling Southbound on Highway 25. The vehicles then collided.
Buffalo PD, Alina Health
Information believed complete
11/18/2024 17:04