24603959
11/16/2024 13:46
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 12 and 13th Street, DELANO, Wright County
The Dodge Dart was traveling westbound on highway 12. The Jeep Grand Cherokee was traveling eastbound on Highway 12. Vehicles collided at 13th street.
Wright Co SO, Delano Fire, and Ridgeview Ambulance
Information believed complete
11/16/2024 16:27