24311083
11/10/2024 16:13
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
Southbound Highway 169 at Woodland Park Road, HARRIS TWP, Itasca County
Vehicle was travelling south on Highway 169 when it left the roadway striking trees.
Grand Rapids Fire, North Ambulance, Itasca County Sheriff's Office
Information believed complete
11/10/2024 20:30