24311066
11/06/2024 16:25
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Hwy 73 at Gustafson Rd, STURGEON TWP, St. Louis County
2020 Buic Enclave was northbound Hwy 73 just south of Gustafson Rd. Vehicle left roadway to right, entered the ditch, and struck several tress.
Information believed complete
11/06/2024 18:17