24104925
11/05/2024 14:06
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 30 West of Chatfield at Mill Creek Road, CHATFIELD, Olmsted County
The Subaru Outback was west bound on Highway 30. The Saturn Ion was north bound on Mills Creek Road when they collided.
Chatfield PD, Chatfield Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
11/05/2024 17:23