24202107
11/02/2024 19:47
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
7 HWY / Bluff St NE, HUTCHINSON, Mcleod County
Ford was traveling WB on HWY 7. Chevrolet was traveling EB Hwy 7. Vehicles collided.
HPD, HFD, Alliana Amb
Information believed complete
11/02/2024 23:39