24603813
11/02/2024 17:47
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Westbound 94 at milepost 177, LYNDEN TWP, Stearns County
The Mustang was traveling Westbound on 94 when vehicle lost control, leaving the roadway and rolled in the median.
Dry
Clearwater Fire/Mayo ambulance
Information believed complete
11/02/2024 19:18
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2004 Ford Mustang
No
Driver
Madelyn Rose Pederson
Saint Cloud, MN, USA
Female Age: 19
Non-life Threatening
Saint Cloud Hospital