24202085
10/31/2024 07:59
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
MN Hwy 15 MP 61, LAFAYETTE TWP, Nicollet County
The Chevy Cobalt was northbound on MN Hwy 15 and the Jeep Grand Cherokee was southbound when they collided near MP61.
Nicollet CSO, Allina AMB
Information believed complete
10/31/2024 10:57