24603699
10/25/2024 14:21

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Northbound Highway 71 Milepost 127, DOVRE TWP, Kandiyohi County

The Lexus SUV was traveling Northbound on Highway 71. The vehicle then collided with the median barrier.

Dry

Centra Care Ambulance, Kandi CSO
Information believed complete
10/25/2024 15:49

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2024 Lexus SUV
No

Driver
Sharon Ione Olson
Spicer, MN, USA
Female Age: 85

Non-life Threatening
Rice Memorial