24801553
10/25/2024 05:49
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Southbound Highway 200 at Milepost 89, LAKE ALICE TWP, Hubbard County
The semi truck was traveling southbound on Highway 200 when it left the roadway near milepost 89, striking multiple trees.
Hubbard County Sheriffs Office, North EMS, Lake Port First Responders
Information believed complete
10/25/2024 11:57