24321695
10/25/2024 00:27

3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

MN Highway 32 at 380th Street Northeast, MIDDLE RIVER, Marshall County

The GMC Sierra Pickup was Northbound on MN Highway 32 when it left the roadway north of 380th Street Northeast.

Dry

Marshall CO SO, Middle River Amb
Information believed complete
10/25/2024 03:51

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2011 GMC Sierra
Yes

Driver
Gage Eliott Skadsem
Strandquist, MN, USA
Male Age: 22

Non-life Threatening
Thief River Falls Sanford