24603690
10/24/2024 19:13
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 241 near O day Avenue, SAINT MICHAEL, Wright County
The Lincoln was east bound on highway 241 when it left the roadway near O Day Avenue.
Allina Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/24/2024 20:54