24901938
10/24/2024 18:06
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
MN Highway 29 at Mile Marker 122, COMPTON TWP, Otter Tail County
The Mazda CX-30 was traveling Southbound on MN Highway 29 when it struck a deer near milepost 122.
Deer Creek Rescue, Ottertail co SO, Astera Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/24/2024 20:46