24302113
10/24/2024 16:42
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 23 Milepost 88, COTTONWOOD, Lyon County
The Chevrolet Silverado was traveling Northbound on Highway 23. The Jeep SUV was traveling Southbound on Hwy 23. the vehicles then collided.
Lyon Co, Cottonwood FD, Ambulance, North Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/24/2024 19:31