24603649
10/20/2024 18:03
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Unknown Municipality
Both motorcycles were westbound on Highway 28 near County Road 24 when they collided.
Stearns County Sheriffs Office and Sauk Centre Fire Department
Information believed complete
10/20/2024 23:56